Site Administration The College of William and Mary

While all initiates of the Omega Alpha Chapter are represented below, please browse National's Brotherhood Network in order to get any brother's contact information.  If you find any incorrect information in the list below, please let the webmaster know as soon as possible so it can be corrected.

Pledge Class of 1987 (Founders)
Uri Arkin
Jerome David Bowers, II
Andrew Charles Ellet
Theodore Alexander Hsu
David Bryan Mann
Mark Eric Maurer
Eric David Remy
Thomas Lee Toler
William McKenzie Walker, Jr.

 

Pledge Class of 1988
Jonathan James Biedron
Joseph Anthony Chirico
Robert Reams Jammes
Douglas Gregory Johnston
Michael William Kilgore, Jr.
David Craig MacDonald
David George Squires
William Taylor Wood, III

 

Pledge Class of 1989
Christopher Patrick Barr
William Lorenzo Day, III
Brook Anders Edinger
John Clinton Eller
Jeffrey Hamilton Geiger
William James Mackey, Jr.
Jeremy Vance Norman
Henry Joseph Schuldinger
Mark Francis Toner

 

Pledge Class of 1990
Geoffrey Randolph Befumo
John Elwood Collier, III
Michael Bruno Anthony Cuomo
Stephen Philip Allan Goss
Charles Bernhart Jordan, Jr.
Jason Vana Kerins
David Moldavsky
David Bruce Romero
Christopher Taibbi

 

Pledge Class of 1991
Richard Hunter Beryhill
Sean Gregory Blackman
Michael David Boezer
Eric David Boyle
Lynwood Scott Edwards
Michael Scott Evans
William Allen Lott, Jr.
Brian Scott Parish
Stephen Philip Pocalyko
Stephen Baldwin Watts

 

Pledge Class of 1992
Eric Joshua Dietrich
Casey Don Ficklin
John Burke Gardner
Jonathan Edward Hartsel
Jacob Grandia Marvel
Joshua Adam Raditz
Mitchell Edwin Sava
Christopher Douglas Woofter

 

Pledge Class of 1993
Peter Richard Barnes
Rodd William Bayston
Garret Ainsley Camporine
Mark Frederick Hidalgo
Christopher Julian Hoctor
Jonathan Thomas MacDonald
David Charles McAndrews
Gavin Scott Torrisi
Chris Lee Waugaman

 

Pledge Class of 1994
Stephen Todd Anderson
Jordan McElwee Eison
Keith Bonhard Humphrey
Bobby Ray Lewis, Jr.
John Parker Northrop
Jason Lloyd Williams

 

Pledge Class of 1995
Peter Nels Ackerson
Craig Briscoe Bremer
Stephen Mackey Kingsland
Jung Woo Lee
David Paul Christopher Loewenstein
Ian Abraham Orensky
Richard Bruce Rovang
Pepin Andrew Tuma

 

Pledge Class of 1996
Robert Michael DeWitt
Ryan Blake Keller 
Bryan Christopher Lewis
Matthew Browning Long
Arthur Max Wolfson

 

Pledge Class of 1997
Thomas Ashley Brown
Dale Bruce Clemence
Marcelo Khan Carvalho de Castro
Andrew Wynn Dyer, Jr.
Justin Alan Hendrix
David Leech Johnson
Mark John McNeely, Jr.
Robert Samuel Saunders, Jr.
Matthew Peter Scoles
Matthew John Wiechmann

 

Pledge Class of 1998
James Nelson Chandler
Jason Thomas Ciejka
Christopher Ross Donald
James Whitten Ellerman
Robert Lee Griffin, IV
Matthew Wallace Joosse
Ryan Lawrence Kirkland
Nicholas Benjamin Kolin
Kerrin Charles Wolf


Pledge Class of 1999
Kanishka Mohammad Azimi
Mark Garan Charles Bass
David Saunders Blessing
Christopher McCall Cowan
David Michael Kelley
Stephen Robert Lipscomb
Michael John Swiontkowski
Michael James Wagner, Jr.
Brett Kingston Young

 

Pledge Class of 2000
Edwin Emerson Carter, III
Thomas Graham Haas
Walker James Hardy
Michael Adams Hass
Monte Antoine Johnson
Michael William Ott
Taylor Joseph Phillips
Charles Oliver Robinett
David Ryan Santopietro
Brent Gerard Stackhouse

 

Pledge Class of 2001
David Andrew Barton
Benjamin David Brands
Brian Ross Cannon
James Matthew Cowan
Brian Andrew Hasty
Michael Franklin Hoard
Matthew Lee Menefee
Timothy Minor Miller
Stephen Bennett Paulette
Elliot David Staudt
James Anthony Tscherne
John Leo Turcotte
Aaron Michael Vandiver

 

Pledge Class of 2002
James Patrick Clough
Daniel James Fitzhenry
Matthew Terrance Ford
Christopher Reed Greenwood
Brian Joseph Jarcho
Frederick Hugo Kukelhaus
Jonathan Herman Lasken
Edward Jensen Rice
Todd Evan Sievers

 

Pledge Class of 2003
Charles Edward Caldwell, Jr.
Richard John Caldwell
Vito Thomas Castelgrande
Justin Derrick Eames
Christopher Burton Ford
Jeffrey Nathan Marx
Joseph Prestas McCann
Jasen Taylor McCormick
Travis Gordon Parno
Alex James Roche

 

Pledge Class of 2004
Ryan Christopher Clark
Joseph Roland Davis
Mark Aldan Ely
Francis Parrish Giknis
Ryland Steer Greenhouse
David Jeffrey Hamerling
Jonathan Gregory Kuzma
Ryan Michael Scofield
Ideen Solhtalab
Zachary James Vaughan

 

Pledge Class of 2005
Matthew Austin Aviles
Brian Jeffrey Ball
Matthew Parker Bennett
Andrew Thomas Costello
James Flinn Donecker
Christopher David Harrison
Brendan Patrick Hoelmer
Robert Sterling Lewis
Ryan Wescott Norwood
David Warren Ridley
Matthew Diego Williamson
Michael Richard Woolslayer
Philip Benjamin Worrell

 

Pledge Class of 2006
John Douglass Barlow II
Timothy Porter Brewster
Robert Joshua Cromwell
Robert Samuel Franklin
Daniel John Gormally
Kevin Scott Jarcho
Nicholas Scott Metheny
William Joseph Mutell Jr.
Graham Michael Otton
Christopher Bay Pascal
Scott Andrew Sievers

 

Pledge Class of 2007
Andrew Miller Albright
Ryan Lewis Eickel
Eric Ryan Godfrey
William Ross Grogg, IV
Benjamin Andrew Israel
Nicholas Scott Kantor
Joshua Einstein Lepchitz
Uchenna Anayochi Nwosu
Andrew Principe
Justin Christopher Sheppard

 

Pledge Class of 2008
Michael David Crump
John Daniel Donehey
Jonathon Liam Greenspan
Jerrauld Charles Corey Jones
Robert William Lawrence
Khristopher Minh Nguyen
Peyton Wells Rose
Andrew David Rudd
Sungmin Song
Kyle Joseph Wager

 

Pledge Class of 2009
Nathaniel Robert Baugh
Robert Edward Blumberg
Michael Stephenson Coulter
Sean Patrick Eichenberger
Robert Willard Hoing
John Paul Mohler
George Andrew Popps
Richard Douglas Rowland
John Garges Zachary

197 Armistead Ave X Williamsburg, VA 23185
deltaphi@wm.edu
8751
visitors to this site.